HomeFaculty & Staff › Browse Faculty by Name

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D'Alessandro, Michael: English
Dai, Lin: Physics
Daily, Shaundra: Computer Science
Dainotto, Roberto: Romance Studies and Literature and International Comparative Studies Program and Arts of the Moving Image Certificate and Jewish Studies Program Certificate
Daly, Emily: Education
Daly, Samuel: African & African American Studies and International Comparative Studies Program
Damasceno, Leslie: Romance Studies and Gender, Sexuality & Feminist Studies
Darden, Demond: Aerospace Studies: Air Force ROTC
Darity, William: Economics and African & African American Studies
Dasgupta, Samit: Mathematics
Dasmohapatra, Sudipta: Statistical Science
Daubechies, Ingrid: Mathematics
Davidson, Cathy: English
Davidson, Harry: Music
Davis, Ellen: Jewish Studies Program Certificate and Graduate Program in Religion
Davis, N.: Classical Studies and Romance Studies
Dawson, Geraldine: Psychology and Neuroscience
Day, Ruth: Psychology and Neuroscience and Linguistics
De Bellis, Michael: Psychology and Neuroscience
De Brigard, Felipe: Philosophy and Psychology and Neuroscience
de Marchi, Neil: Economics
de Marchi, Scott: Political Science
Deardorff, Darla: Education
DeFrantz, Thomas: African & African American Studies and Computational Media, Arts & Cultures and Dance and Theater Studies and Gender, Sexuality & Feminist Studies
Degan, Simone: Chemistry
Delaire, Olivier: Physics
deMontgolfier, Claire: Romance Studies
DeNeef, A: English
Denman, Susan: Center for Latin American Caribbean Studies
Dennis, Quan: Computer Science
Derbyshire, Emily: Chemistry
Deutsch, Sarah: History and Gender, Sexuality & Feminist Studies and Latino/a Studies Certificate
Dickinson, Barbara: Dance and Gender, Sexuality & Feminist Studies
Digby, Leslie: Evolutionary Anthropology
Dillon, Ben: Religious Studies
Dillon, Sheila: Art, Art History & Visual Studies and MFA in Experimental and Documentary Arts and Computational Media, Arts & Cultures and Classical Studies
Dimpfl, Michael: Thompson Writing Program
Ding, Xiucai: Mathematics
Dissanayake, Sachith: Physics
Dix-Carneiro, Rafael: Economics
Dobbins, James: Physics
Dodge, Kenneth: Psychology and Neuroscience
Dolan, Kristen: Germanic Languages & Literature
Dolbow, John: Mathematics
Donahue, Joseph: English
Donald, Bruce: Computer Science and Center for Theoretical & Mathematical Sciences and Chemistry
Dong, Xinnian: Biology
Donohue, Kathleen: Biology
Dorfman, Vladimiro: Literature and Romance Studies and Center for Latin American Caribbean Studies
Dorrance, M: Dance
Dougherty, Jessica: Slavic Centers
Douglass, Patrice: Gender, Sexuality & Feminist Studies
Douthit, Patrick: African & African American Studies
Dowell, Earl: Center for Theoretical & Mathematical Sciences
Doyle, Sara: Evolutionary Anthropology
Draelos, Anne: Physics
Drea, Christine: Evolutionary Anthropology and Biology
Driehuys, Bastiaan: Physics
Duara, Juliette: Asian American Studies Program
Duara, Prasenjit: History and Asian American Studies Program
Duarte, Derison: Music
DuBois, Katharine: History and Religious Studies
Dubois, Laurent: Romance Studies and African & African American Studies and Center for Latin American Caribbean Studies and History
Duda, Paulina: Slavic and Eurasian Studies
Dunn, Susan: Music
Dunn, Timothy: Statistical Science
Dunson, David: Statistical Science and Mathematics
Dupre, Matthew: Sociology
Durrett, Richard: Mathematics
Duvall, Robert: Computer Science and Information Science + Studies and Arts of the Moving Image Certificate
Dym, Nadav: Mathematics