Evolutionary Anthropology Evolutionary Anthropology
Arts & Sciences
Duke University

 HOME > Arts & Sciences > BAA    Search Help Login pdf version printable version 
Webpage
Evaluations

Course Listing for Spring 2021

Please select a building and room number below to view regularly scheduled classes for a room. The listing does NOT contain one-time events. To reserve a classroom for a one-time event, please submit a request to the Student Services Center.

Classes regularly scheduled in Online ON for Spring, 2021
MON
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 89S.01, Marc Ryser
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Stefani Engelstein
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, PHIL 101.01, Owen Flanagan
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 102.002, Shu Zhang
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, STA 831.01, Mike West
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.06, Jessica Sperling Smokoski
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 704.01, Roland Matsouaka
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, SOCIOL 89S.01, Angel Harris
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 101.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, LATIN 102.01, Rex Crews
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, EGR 121L.03L, Rebecca Simmons
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 201L9.111, Farrell Kersey
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, GS 990.08, Maria LaMonaca Wisdom
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CMB 764.01, Michael Boyce
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ARTHIST 89S.01, Alicia JimĂ©nez
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 101.03, Susanne Freytag
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, JEWISHST 102.001, Sarah Baker
  • 12:00 PM-04:00 PM, FIELDEDU 520.02, Daniel M Corpening
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 590.02, Louis Egger
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, ECON 957S.01, Jia Li
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, CHURMIN 705.03, Meghan F Benson
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.06D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 714.01, Alaattin Erkanli
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, POLSCI 89S.01, John Aldrich
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, ETHICS 89S.04, Michael Klien
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, LATIN 102.03, Michael Freeman
  • 01:45 PM-03:15 PM, GLHLTH 270T-5.01, Tianshu He
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, BME 354L.03L, Jonathan Viventi
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, PHIL 89S.01, David Wong
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 102.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 141D.01D, Berndt Mueller
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, DANCE 201S.01, Douglas Green
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 580.01, Departmental Staff
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, STA 701S.01, Jason Xu
  • 03:30 PM-04:50 PM, ECON 905.09, Huseyin Yildirim
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IMMUNOL 731S.01, Mari Shinohara
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.13, Bernard Fischer
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, EVANTH 101D.05D, Elaine Guevara
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PERSIAN 102.01, Shahla Adel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, LIT 216S.01, Beth Holmgren
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, BIOLOGY 702.01, Mohamed Noor
  • 05:30 PM-07:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.11, Sam Miglarese
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.14, Adam Hollowell
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.08D, Arya Roy
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 706D.01D, Francesco Bianchi
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 06:30 PM-08:00 PM, HISTTHEO 790.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.04, Kartik Nayak
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.42, Sarah Schott
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, STA 102L.01L, Samuel Berchuck
  • 07:00 PM-09:00 PM, PHYSICS 141D.03D, Warren Warren
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MMS 197.01, George Grody
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 201D.04D, Atila Abdulkadiroglu
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 563.02, Pranab Majumder
  • 07:10 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.10, Gavin Yamey
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 909.01, Rebecca Vidra
TUES
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:00 AM-09:15 AM, PUBPOL 585.02, Billy Pizer
  • 08:00 AM-10:30 AM, PUBPOL 898.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Stefani Engelstein
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ITALIAN 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, PSY 101.08D, Bridgette Hard
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 203L.01L, Eric Spana
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 572.01, Jeffrey Glass
  • 08:30 AM-10:20 AM, ENVIRON 614S.01, Stephen Roady
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, MOLCAN 733.01, Theodore Slotkin
  • 09:00 AM-10:30 AM, NEUROBIO 730.01, Jeffrey Beck
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 276.01, Kyle M Walsh
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 722.01, Gregory Samsa
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ENVIRON 89SD.01D, James Clark
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.09D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, WRITING 182.01, Ingrid Byerly
  • 11:00 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 11:45 AM-02:00 PM, NEUROBIO 726S.001, Anne West
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PORTUGUE 89S.01, Lamonte Aidoo
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, ARABIC 101.01D, Ola Elgohary
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 224L.01L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PUBPOL 280S.01, Brian Silliman
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 542.01, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 12:45 PM-02:30 PM, MATH 238L.01L, Paul Bendich
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.09D, Arya Roy
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, PARISH 707.01, Laceye Warner
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 708.01, Xiaofei Wang
  • 01:30 PM-03:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, BA 990.01, James Bettman
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, ENERGY 89S.01, Tom J. Cinq-Mars
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.11D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, LIT 102.01, Wahneema Lubiano
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.01L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-04:00 PM, PHYSICS 164L.01L, Derek Leadbetter
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, COMPSCI 590.01, Bruce Donald
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 204.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, BA 990.03, Sharique Hasan
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-04:40 PM, NEUROBIO 735.01, Nicolas Brunel
  • 03:00 PM-04:15 PM, PHYSICS 805.01, Haiyan Gao
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 718.01, Jane Pendergast
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, FRENCH 101.03, Departmental Staff
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, PSY 101.12D, Bridgette Hard
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 102.03, Corinne Crane
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 110L9.02L, Lisa Huettel
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ENGLISH 110S.01, C Fox
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.10D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 520.01, Seth Watkins
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, BIOETHIC 605S.01, Jory Weintraub
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 102.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, MGM 701.01, Nicholas Heaton
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.06, Peter Sigal
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.27, Danielle Zapotoczny
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, CULANTH 80S.01, Jake Silver
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.13D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.04L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 221S.02, Amin Ahmad
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.02, Richard Telford
  • 05:15 PM-07:15 PM, OLDTEST 770R.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 05:30 PM-07:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.44, Anne Allison
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.37, Misha Angrist
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, XTIANETH 757.04P, Patrick T. Smith
  • 06:30 PM-08:15 PM, OLDTEST 870R.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.01, Kenneth Brown
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MUSIC 101-1.05, Susan Greenberg
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 201D.05D, Atila Abdulkadiroglu
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.03L, Laurie Mauger
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, XTIANETH 807.01, Farr Curlin
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, PHYSICS 771.01, Arya Roy
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 955.01, Elizabeth Shapiro - Garza
  • 08:15 PM-09:15 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
WED
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 89S.01, Marc Ryser
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 102.002, Shu Zhang
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 202L.04L, Laurie Mauger
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 230L9.03L, Adrienne Stiff-Roberts
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 560.02, Steven Delgrosso
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, CMB 733.02, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:55 AM-09:45 AM, OLDTEST 753.03P, Brent A Strawn
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, BA 921.01, Aaron Kay
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 704.01, Roland Matsouaka
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PHYSEDU 89S.01, Janis Hampton
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.17D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:15 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.01D, Glenn Edwards
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 201L9.511, Farrell Kersey
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, GS 990.08, Maria LaMonaca Wisdom
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, PARISH 759.01, Laceye Warner
  • 11:45 AM-01:30 PM, NEUROBIO 790S.01, Jeremy Kay
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.18D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.01L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L.001, Arya Roy
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 204.01, Stefani Engelstein
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ME 344L.02L, Michael Zavlanos
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, MENG 540.01, Theodore Ryan
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, GS 990.03, Elizabeth J Milewicz
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 714.01, Alaattin Erkanli
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 243.01, Simon Gregory
  • 01:30 PM-05:00 PM, BA 990.02, Tong Guo
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, BIOLOGY 89S.01, Daniel McShea
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, POLSCI 89S.01, John Aldrich
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.19D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.05L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.03D, Glenn Edwards
  • 01:45 PM-04:00 PM, PHYSICS 165L.01L, Kenneth McKenzie
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 02:00 PM-03:50 PM, ENVIRON 502.01, Katherine E Konschnik
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ROMST 89S.01, Alyssa Granacki
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, HISTORY 89S.01, Susan Thorne
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, EDUC 101.02, Aaron Colston
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, PSY 101.20D, Bridgette Hard
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.05D, Glenn Edwards
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 540.02, Edward McDowell Marshall
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, STA 701S.01, Jason Xu
  • 03:30 PM-05:15 PM, ECON 901.03, Arnaud Maurel
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.39, Matthew T Nash
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.21D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.09L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.07L, Laurie Mauger
  • 05:15 PM-07:30 PM, PHIL 790.01, Henry Pickford
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.16, George Grody
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.07D, Glenn Edwards
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 705D.01D, Todd Sarver
  • 06:15 PM-08:45 PM, XTIANEDU 790.01, Frederick Edie
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 06:30 PM-09:00 PM, PASTCARE 804.01, Warren Kinghorn
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.12, Nicolette Cagle
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.15, Nathan Boucher
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PSY 101.22D, Bridgette Hard
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 306.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:30 PM-09:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.02, James Moody
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 976.01, Rebecca Vidra
THURS
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:00 AM-09:15 AM, PUBPOL 585.02, Billy Pizer
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Stefani Engelstein
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ITALIAN 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, PSY 101.27D, Bridgette Hard
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 110L9.10L, Lisa Huettel
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 203L.04L, Eric Spana
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, AIPI 520.02, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, BME 733.03, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:45 AM-10:00 AM, IMMUNOL 736.01, Ashley Moseman
  • 09:00 AM-10:30 AM, NEUROBIO 730.01, Jeffrey Beck
  • 09:00 AM-10:00 AM, BIOTRAIN 754.02, Erika Crosby
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 722.01, Gregory Samsa
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ENVIRON 89SD.01D, James Clark
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.28D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, MEDREN 145S.01, Jehangir Malegam
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, COMPSCI 350L.03L, John Board
  • 11:00 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PORTUGUE 89S.01, Lamonte Aidoo
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, ARABIC 101.01D, Ola Elgohary
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ENGLISH 220S.02, Tsitsi Jaji
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, ECE 270L9.07L, Kenneth Brown
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 514.01, Katharine Amato
  • 01:00 PM-04:00 PM, BA 972.01, Victor Bennett
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 708.01, Xiaofei Wang
  • 01:30 PM-03:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, ENERGY 89S.01, Tom J. Cinq-Mars
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.30D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.11L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 201L9.721, Farrell Kersey
  • 01:45 PM-03:15 PM, PSY 744.02, Ronald Batson
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 204.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-04:40 PM, NEUROBIO 735.01, Nicolas Brunel
  • 03:00 PM-04:15 PM, PHYSICS 805.01, Haiyan Gao
  • 03:05 PM-04:50 PM, MATH 105L.01L, Departmental Staff
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 718.01, Jane Pendergast
  • 03:20 PM-04:30 PM, MOLCAN 780.01, Zhao Zhang
  • 03:20 PM-05:00 PM, PATHOL 855S.01, William Anthony Butler
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, NEUROSCI 101.01D, Christina Williams
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ITALIAN 101.04, Departmental Staff
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 102.03, Corinne Crane
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, THEATRST 104.02, Thomas DeFrantz
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 110L9.13L, Lisa Huettel
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 162D.01D, Robert Brown
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 532.01, Charles Skender
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 102.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, BIOTRAIN 754.01, Erika Crosby
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.08, Victoria Lodewick
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, BIOTRAIN 751.01, Erika Crosby
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, CULANTH 80S.01, Jake Silver
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, NEUROSCI 101.02D, Christina Williams
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.15L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 110S.04, Mesha Maren
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, LIT 252.03, April Henry
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.21, Suzanne Shanahan
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 707D.01D, Adam Rosen
  • 06:30 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.20, Simon Mak
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, GLHLTH 740.03D, Kearsley Stewart
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.31, Ada Gregory
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, PSY 101.001, Bridgette Hard
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, STA 199L.01L, Jacob Smith
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, LIT 252.04, Amy Jones
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 586.01, Dan Yang
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, PHYSICS 771.01, Arya Roy
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 990.01, Tony Sease
FRI
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ETHICS 89S.03, Adam Hollowell
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, NEUROSCI 101.03D, Christina Williams
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 110L9.16L, Lisa Huettel
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, ME 490.01, Walter Simmons
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 590.04, Dina Requena
  • 08:30 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 824.01, Charles D Page
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-11:30 AM, PUBPOL 790.06, Catherine Admay
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.06, Jessica Sperling Smokoski
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PHYSEDU 89S.01, Janis Hampton
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, MUSIC 89S.04, Thomas Brothers
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, NEUROSCI 101.04D, Christina Williams
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, SCISOC 562.01, Sarah C Rispin Sedlak
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, ENVIRON 790LA.03L, Thomas Schultz
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, NEUROSCI 101.05D, Christina Williams
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L.001, Arya Roy
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.01, April Henry
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, ECE 230L9.09L, April Brown
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PUBPOL 290S.51, Michael Tyler Dukes
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, FINTECH 512.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 12:00 PM-02:00 PM, ECON 954.01, Duncan Thomas
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, GS 990.03, Elizabeth J Milewicz
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:00 PM-02:15 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:25 PM-03:15 PM, EOS 701S.01, Alan Boudreau
  • 01:30 PM-02:45 PM, CHURMIN 705.14, Meghan F Benson
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, WRITING 101.15, Sarah Town
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, LATIN 102.03, Michael Freeman
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.17L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, PUBPOL 266S.01, Kisha N Daniels
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, BA 982.01, Can Zhang
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ROMST 89S.01, Alyssa Granacki
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, ECON 104D.02D, Andrew Patton
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 110L9.18L, Lisa Huettel
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 153L.01D, Ayana Arce
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, DANCE 462.02, Sarah Wilbur
  • 03:30 PM-05:45 PM, GERMAN 995S.01, Henry Pickford
  • 04:00 PM-04:50 PM, NEUROBIO 726S.02D, Anne West
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, MGM 790S.01, David Tobin
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PERSIAN 102.01, Shahla Adel
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.19L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, SPANISH 203.09, Harry Karahalios
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, LS 850.02, Anne Whisnant
SAT
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, PUBPOL 790.06, Catherine Admay
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, MUSIC 210-7.01, Harry Davidson
SUN
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.19, Betsy Alden
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, BIOSTAT 801K.01, Ellen Jane Baker

Other Semesters available:


Duke University * Arts & Sciences * BAA * Faculty All * Postdoc Staff * Non-PHD Staff * Staff * Grads * Reload * Login