Department of ChemistryView From Gross Chemistry Building Chemistry Home Duke University Home
About the DepartmentFaculty and ResearchGraduate ProgramUndergraduate ProgramPeopleResourcesActivity Calendar

Chemistry Courses

 
 

Classroom Schedule for Fall, 2020

Classes regularly scheduled in Online ON for Fall, 2020
MON
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, DECISION 518Q.00B, Natesh Pillai
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 101.001, Tianshu He
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ARABIC 101.004, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, PHIL 110.01, Astrid Giugni
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 560.02, Steven Delgrosso
  • 08:30 AM-12:00 PM, PSY 739.01, Melanie Bonner
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROBIO 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.101V, John R Nance
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 701.01, Janice McCarthy
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, EDUC 89S.01, Adam Hollowell
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 101.02, April Henry
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.111, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:35 AM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 518Q.00A, Natesh Pillai
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CHEM 401.002, Michael Fitzgerald
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, CHINESE 101.002, Tianshu He
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, FRENCH 101.01, Germain Choffart
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, VMS 266.01, Victoria Szabo
  • 12:00 PM-04:00 PM, FIELDEDU 520.02, Cheryl L Parker
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.104V, John R Nance
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.06D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-04:25 PM, CHEM 201L9.121, Farrell Kersey
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 242.01, David Edelman
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.001, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, KOREAN 101.001, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.211, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-02:30 PM, EVANTH 530.02, Steven Churchill
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, POPHS 711.02, Emma K Sandoe
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01A, John R Nance
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.107V, Christine B Howell
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, MEDPHY 725.02, Oana Craciunescu
  • 03:00 PM-05:30 PM, BA 951.01, Ravi Bansal
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 713.01, Karen E. Chiswell
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 241.01, Steven Grambow
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, EGR 95FS.04, Nico Hotz
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 101.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.05D, Thomas Barthel
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.07D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ME 221DL.01L, Olivier Delaire
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, AIPI 510.01, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 04:00 PM-05:25 PM, LAW 235.01, Jim Salzman
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IMMUNOL 731S.01, Mari Shinohara
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, ECON 490.01, David Berger
  • 04:55 PM-06:55 PM, DSCB 700.01, Debra Silver
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01B, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, MANAGEMT 545Q.20A, Joshua A Skorburg
  • 05:00 PM-07:00 PM, GLHLTH 573D.002, Chris Woods
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.09, Martin Smith
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, URDU 101.01, Peter Knapczyk
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, ECON 101D.04D, Connel Fullenkamp
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ARTSVIS 119S.02, Zaire McPhearson
  • 05:15 PM-07:05 PM, COMPSCI 408.01, Robert Duvall
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 432L.02L, Jason Frederick Luck
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, BIOLOGY 701.01, Mohamed Noor
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.08D, Arya Roy
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, FOCUS 195FS.15, Esther Lee
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.13, Adam Hollowell
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.43, Sarah Schott
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, WRITING 101.78, Denise Comer
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 305.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:00 PM-09:15 PM, FINANCE 524K.101, Ming Yang
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 562.02, Pranab Majumder
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
TUES
  • -, GLHLTH 395T.01, Bradi Granger
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 505K.001, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, PHYSICS 89S.02, Christopher Walter
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ARABIC 101.01D, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, EGR 101L.09L, Shaundra Daily
  • 08:30 AM-10:00 AM, FOCUS 195FS.17, Edna Andrews
  • 08:30 AM-10:20 AM, LAW 316.01, David Hoffman
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 510.01, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, POLSCI 578S.01, Jack Knight
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, PHARM 733.01, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROBIO 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.110V, John R Nance
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 263.01, Carl Pieper
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, ECON 112FS.01, Dirk Philipsen
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, CLST 89S.01, Pratima Gopalakrishnan
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, JPN 101.01D, Naoko Kurokawa
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.311, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 102.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ECE 270L9.02L, David Brady
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, HISTTHEO 890.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01A, John R Nance
  • 11:30 AM-12:45 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, ICS 208.01, Frances Hasso
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, FRENCH 101.01, Germain Choffart
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.20D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.02L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, RIGHTS 111FS.02, David Malone
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.113V, John R Nance
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 585.01, Louis Egger
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, UPGEN 750S.01, Allison Ashley-Koch
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 01:00 PM-04:00 PM, POPHS 713.02, Leah L. Zullig
  • 01:00 PM-03:30 PM, BA 983.01, Daisy L Lovelace
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.09D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-04:25 PM, CHEM 201L9.321, Farrell Kersey
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 259.01, Evan Myers
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, PSY 719.01, Tanya Chartrand
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, RUSSIAN 89S.02, Carol Apollonio
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, KOREAN 101.01D, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.411, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.03L, Michael Gustafson
  • 01:45 PM-06:00 PM, CHEM 310L.32, Todd Woerner
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, PATHOL 735S.01, Jeffrey Ira Everitt
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 203.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.02B, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.03, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.116V, John R Nance
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, BA 933.02, Katherine Schipper
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 703L.02, Joshua Granek
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 248.01, Susan Halabi
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, MATH 89S.01, Hubert Bray
  • 03:30 PM-04:15 PM, EVANTH 101.01, Herman Pontzer
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HEBREW 101.01D, Sarah Baker
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 101.03, Tako Takamura
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.03L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ENGLISH 110S.01, Cathy Shuman
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.10D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 510.04, Katharine Amato
  • 03:30 PM-05:25 PM, BIOETHIC 702.01, Jory Weintraub
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:30 PM-06:00 PM, UPGEN 716S.01, Dong Yan
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01C, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.07, Peter Sigal
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ITALIAN 101.01, Eleonora Sartoni
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.23D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, MUSIC 273S.01, Eren Gumrukcuoglu
  • 05:15 PM-05:50 PM, LIT 280.03, Henry Pickford
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.02, Richard Telford
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.03, Kenneth Poss
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 104D.03D, Federico Bugni
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.03L, Laurie Mauger
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, GERMAN 210.01, Adelheid Madden
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 512.01, James Mundell
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 07:30 PM-08:05 PM, LIT 280.04, Henry Pickford
  • 07:30 PM-08:30 PM, FUQINTRD 560F.101, Salman Azhar
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, ENVIRON 520D.04D, Lori Bennear
  • 08:00 PM-08:25 PM, ECON 601D.01D, Huseyin Yildirim
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 961.01, Rebecca Vidra
  • 08:15 PM-09:15 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 08:30 PM-09:45 PM, ECON 383.01, Ronald Leven
  • 10:00 PM-11:15 PM, ECE 550D.001, Rabih Younes
WED
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, DECISION 518Q.00B, Natesh Pillai
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ENGLISH 90S.03, Russell James Coldicutt
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, EGR 95FS.06, Amanda Marie Cyprowski
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 101.001, Tianshu He
  • 08:30 AM-09:35 AM, PSY 105.03D, Nancy Zucker
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 202L.04L, Laurie Mauger
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 540.01, Edward McDowell Marshall
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, BME 733.02, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROBIO 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, HLTHMGMT 705.101V, Peter Ubel
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, STRATEGY 895F.201V, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 10:00 AM-12:00 PM, ENRGYENV 628.101V, Daniel Vermeer
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 701.01, Janice McCarthy
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, EDUC 89S.01, Adam Hollowell
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.511, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:10 AM, PSY 105.04D, Nancy Zucker
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 203.01, Stephen Zaksewicz
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ME 344L.03L, Leila J Bridgeman
  • 10:15 AM-11:35 AM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 518Q.00A, Natesh Pillai
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CHEM 401.002, Michael Fitzgerald
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, VMS 89S.01, Kristin Huffman
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, CHINESE 101.002, Tianshu He
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, FRENCH 101.01, Germain Choffart
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.05L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, MENG 540.02, Theodore Ryan
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, BIOETHIC 605S.02, Misha Angrist
  • 12:15 PM-01:30 PM, OLDTEST 706.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, CHURMIN 705.01, Edward Rommen
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 12:45 PM-02:00 PM, PARISH 790.02, Kate Bowler
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 257.01, Christopher Kontos
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, GSF 89S.01, Mary Rudy
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.11D, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, KOREAN 101.001, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.06L, David Smith
  • 01:45 PM-06:00 PM, CHEM 310L.42, Todd Woerner
  • 01:45 PM-04:30 PM, EGRMGMT 530.03, Charles Skender
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, DECISION 561F.101, Natesh Pillai
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01A, John R Nance
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, MANAGEMT 894.201V, Daisy L Lovelace
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 713.01, Karen E. Chiswell
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 264.01, Michael Gunn
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, EGR 95FS.04, Nico Hotz
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 101.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.02, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 101L.10L, Nan Jokerst
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.06D, Thomas Barthel
  • 03:45 PM-05:00 PM, UPGEN 701.01, Craig Lowe
  • 04:00 PM-05:25 PM, LAW 235.01, Jim Salzman
  • 04:00 PM-06:45 PM, BIOETHIC 703.01, Jeffrey D Ward
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IDS 790.03, Vivian West
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, ECON 490.01, David Berger
  • 04:55 PM-06:55 PM, DSCB 730.01L, Debra Silver
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, CRP 273.01, Hayden Bosworth
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01B, John R Nance
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.05, Suzanne Wasiolek
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, WRITING 101.17, Alison Klein
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.28D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 110S.02, Mesha Maren
  • 05:15 PM-07:05 PM, COMPSCI 408.01, Robert Duvall
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, EGRMGMT 530.01, Charles Skender
  • 05:15 PM-07:15 PM, MAT 743S.02, Kristen Stephens
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, FOCUS 195FS.05, Sherryl Broverman
  • 06:00 PM-07:15 PM, MATH 260.01, Jeffrey Wong
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.40, Suzanne Shanahan
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MMS 210.01, George Grody
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 305.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:00 PM-10:00 PM, COMPSCI 350L.03L, John Board
  • 07:00 PM-07:55 PM, BME 590D.02D, Ouwen Huang
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, RUSSIAN 407D.02D, Charles Becker
  • 08:00 PM-10:30 PM, POLSCI 890-1.01, Michael Gillespie
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 966.01, Nicolette Cagle
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
THURS
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:00 AM-09:00 AM, GLHLTH 573D.02D, Chris Woods
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 505K.001, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, PHYSICS 89S.02, Christopher Walter
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ARABIC 101.01D, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ME 331L.01L, Piotr Marszalek
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, POLSCI 528S.01, Kyle Beardsley
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, PHARM 733.03, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROBIO 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-10:00 AM, PHYSICS 174.01, Christoph Schmidt
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.101V, John R Nance
  • 09:30 AM-12:00 PM, PSY 716.01, Richard Larrick
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 271.01, Kevin Weinfurt
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, ECON 112FS.01, Dirk Philipsen
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, CLST 89S.01, Pratima Gopalakrishnan
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, JPN 101.01D, Naoko Kurokawa
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.711, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 102.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, HISTTHEO 890.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01A, John R Nance
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, ICS 208.01, Frances Hasso
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, EGR 79S.02, Claudia Gunsch
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.32D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.08L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, RIGHTS 111FS.02, David Malone
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.104V, John R Nance
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 576.01, Katharine Amato
  • 12:00 PM-01:25 PM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, CHURMIN 705.03, Nohemi Ramirez
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, CHURMIN 705.05, Meghan F Benson
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 12:45 PM-02:00 PM, NEWTEST 770V.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 242.01, David Edelman
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, RUSSIAN 89S.02, Carol Apollonio
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, KOREAN 101.01D, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.811, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.09L, David Smith
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 203.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.02B, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.03, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.107V, Christine B Howell
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, MEDPHY 725.02, Oana Craciunescu
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 241.01, Steven Grambow
  • 03:20 PM-04:30 PM, MOLCAN 780.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, MATH 89S.01, Hubert Bray
  • 03:30 PM-04:15 PM, EVANTH 101.01, Herman Pontzer
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HEBREW 101.01D, Sarah Baker
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 101.03, Tako Takamura
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.09L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ARTSVIS 130.01, William Seaman
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 530.05, Charles Skender
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, BME 590.05, Christina Silcox
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:00 PM-06:45 PM, LAW 298.01, Stephen Roady
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, PATHOL 855S.01, Giselle Y Lopez
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, GS 772.01, Sophia J Stone
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01C, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ITALIAN 101.01, Eleonora Sartoni
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.35D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, PHIL 203.01, Bobby Bingle
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 221DL.03L, Joel Collier
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, LIT 280.02, Lukas Hoffman
  • 05:15 PM-05:50 PM, LIT 280.03, Henry Pickford
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.05, Richard Telford
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.20, Ada Gregory
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 210D.06D, Andrea Lanteri
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 213-3.01, Rodney Wynkoop
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, CHEM 295.02, Ross Widenhoefer
  • 07:00 PM-09:15 PM, FINANCE 524K.101, Ming Yang
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 590.03, Dan Yang
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, ENVIRON 102D.06D, Jennifer Wernegreen
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 962.01, Brian Murray
  • 08:30 PM-09:45 PM, ECON 383.01, Ronald Leven
  • 10:00 PM-11:15 PM, ECE 550D.001, Rabih Younes
FRI
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, ACCOUNTG 513Q.10AV, Katherine Schipper
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ENGLISH 90S.03, Russell James Coldicutt
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ECON 101D.05D, Connel Fullenkamp
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, EOS 226S.01, Gary Dwyer
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 350L.05L, John Board
  • 08:30 AM-10:00 AM, MANAGEMT 545Q.20A, Joshua A Skorburg
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROBIO 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:30 AM-11:05 AM, ECON 881.05, Erica Field
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.110V, John R Nance
  • 10:00 AM-11:15 AM, CHURMIN 705.12, Meghan F Benson
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, SOCIOL 89S.01, Lynn Smith-Lovin
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.911, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 203.01, Stephen Zaksewicz
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ECE 230L9.06L, Aaron Franklin
  • 10:20 AM-11:10 AM, ECON 210D.02D, Andrea Lanteri
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 516F.102, Alessandro Arlotto
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, PARISH 790.01, Maria Teresa Gaston
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, RUSSIAN 101.02, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, WRITING 101.09, Amanda Wetsel
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PHYSICS 141D.03D, Ying Wu
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, COMPSCI 350L.06L, John Board
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, FINTECH 512.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.113V, John R Nance
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:30 PM-02:45 PM, CHURMIN 705.14, Meghan F Benson
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, BA 990.01, Wilfred Amaldoss
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.11D, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, WRITING 101.03, Nathan Kalman-Lamb
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, EDUC 101.03, Kisha N Daniels
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 230L9.07L, Aaron Franklin
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:00 PM-04:00 PM, ENERGY 795.12, Michelle Nowlin
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, DECISION 516F.103, Alessandro Arlotto
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 02:45 PM-05:15 PM, BA 981.01, Nuri Bora Keskin
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.116V, John R Nance
  • 03:20 PM-04:10 PM, GS 775.01, Hugh Crumley
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ENGLISH 90S.01, Mickey D'Addario
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, LATIN 101.01, Sinja Kueppers
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 141D.05D, Ying Wu
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ME 221DL.03L, Olivier Delaire
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, FINANCE 526Q.10A, Elena-Claudia Moise
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, CHEM 201DL.001, Steven Baldwin
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 270DL.002, David Brady
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 590D.07D, Michael Lynch
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 551D.04D, Andrew Hilton
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, LS 850.02, Anne Whisnant
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, DMNISTRY 902.01, Tito Madrazo
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
SAT
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 01:00 PM-03:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.01, Harry Davidson
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
SUN  

Other Semesters available:

2022: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2021: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2020: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2019: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2018: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2017: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2016: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2015: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2014: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2013: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2012: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2011: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2010: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2009: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2008: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2007: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2006: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2005: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2004: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2003: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2002: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2001: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2000: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall