Department of ChemistryView From Gross Chemistry Building Chemistry Home Duke University Home
About the DepartmentFaculty and ResearchGraduate ProgramUndergraduate ProgramPeopleResourcesActivity Calendar

Chemistry Courses

 
 

Classroom Schedule for Spring, 2021

Classes regularly scheduled in Online ON for Spring, 2021
MON
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, FINANCE 529Q.30AV, David Hsieh
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 89S.01, Marc Ryser
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Kata Gellen
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, PHIL 101.01, Owen Flanagan
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 102.002, Shu Zhang
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-10:45 AM, MGMTCOM 570.301V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, STA 831.01, Mike West
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-01:00 PM, AAAS 892.01, Thomas DeFrantz
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.06, Jessica Sperling Smokoski
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 704.01, Roland Matsouaka
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, GSF 89S.01, Farren Yero
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 101.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, LATIN 102.01, Rex Crews
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, EGR 121L.03L, Rebecca Simmons
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 201L9.111, Farrell Kersey
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, GS 990.08, Maria LaMonaca Wisdom
  • 10:45 AM-01:00 PM, DECISION 517K.301V, David Brown
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 517F.40AV, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CMB 764.01, Michael Boyce
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ARTHIST 89S.01, Alicia JimĂ©nez
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 101.03, Susanne Freytag
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, JEWISHST 102.001, Sarah Baker
  • 12:00 PM-04:00 PM, FIELDEDU 520.02, Daniel M Corpening
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 570.302V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 590.02, Louis Egger
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, ECON 957S.01, Jia Li
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, CHURMIN 705.03, Meghan F Benson
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.06D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 714.01, Alaattin Erkanli
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, POLSCI 89S.01, John Aldrich
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, ETHICS 89S.04, Michael Klien
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, LATIN 102.03, Michael Freeman
  • 01:45 PM-03:15 PM, GLHLTH 270T-5.01, Tianshu He
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, BME 790L.001, Eric S Richardson
  • 02:00 PM-04:45 PM, LAW 592.01, Jeffrey D Ward
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, DECISION 517F.40BV, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 571.402V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 03:20 PM-04:10 PM, PATHOL 750.01, Amelia Urquhart Schirmer
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, PHIL 89S.01, David Wong
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 102.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 141D.01D, Berndt Mueller
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, DANCE 201S.01, Douglas Green
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, BME 354L.07L, Jonathan Viventi
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 580.01, Minjun Chang
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, MEDPHY 723.01, Qingrong Wu
  • 03:30 PM-04:50 PM, ECON 905.09, Huseyin Yildirim
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IMMUNOL 731S.01, Mari Shinohara
  • 04:30 PM-05:20 PM, HEBREW 204.01, Sarah Baker
  • 04:55 PM-05:55 PM, CELLBIO 830.01, John Klingensmith
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.13, Bernard Fischer
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, EVANTH 101D.05D, Elaine Guevara
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PERSIAN 102.01, Shahla Adel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, PUBPOL 223.02, Yana Lowry
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, BIOLOGY 702.01, Mohamed Noor
  • 05:30 PM-07:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.11, Sam Miglarese
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.14, Adam Hollowell
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.08D, Arya Roy
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 706D.01D, Francesco Bianchi
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 06:30 PM-08:00 PM, HISTTHEO 790.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.04, Kartik Nayak
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.42, Sarah Schott
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, STA 102L.01L, Samuel Berchuck
  • 07:00 PM-09:00 PM, PHYSICS 141D.03D, Warren Warren
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MMS 197.01, George Grody
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 201D.04D, Atila Abdulkadiroglu
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 563.02, Pranab Majumder
  • 07:10 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.10, Gavin Yamey
  • 07:30 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.01, Harry Davidson
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.02, Harry Davidson
TUES
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:00 AM-09:15 AM, PUBPOL 585.02, Billy Pizer
  • 08:00 AM-10:30 AM, PUBPOL 898.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 506F.31A, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Kata Gellen
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ITALIAN 101.01, Laura Casa
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, PSY 101.08D, Bridgette Hard
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 203L.01L, Eric Spana
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 572.01, Jeffrey Glass
  • 08:30 AM-10:45 AM, MGMTCOM 572.301V, Mary C Harrison
  • 08:30 AM-10:20 AM, ENVIRON 614S.01, Stephen Roady
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, MOLCAN 733.01, Theodore Slotkin
  • 09:00 AM-10:30 AM, NEUROBIO 730.01, Jeffrey Beck
  • 09:00 AM-10:55 AM, PATHOL 785.01, Soman Abraham
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 276.01, Kyle M Walsh
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 722.01, Gregory Samsa
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ENVIRON 89S.01, James Clark
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.09D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.311, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:30 AM-12:20 PM, FINANCE 650.301V, Zachary Howard Smith
  • 11:00 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 506F.31B, John R Nance
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 11:45 AM-02:00 PM, NEUROBIO 726S.001, Anne West
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PORTUGUE 89S.01, Lamonte Aidoo
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, ARABIC 101.01D, Ola Elgohary
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 224L.01L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PUBPOL 280S.01, Brian Silliman
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 542.01, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MARKETNG 552Q.30A, Allison Chaney
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 12:45 PM-02:30 PM, MATH 238L.01L, Paul Bendich
  • 01:00 PM-02:50 PM, EOS 701S.01, Alan Boudreau
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.09D, Arya Roy
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, PARISH 707.01, Laceye Warner
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 708.01, Xiaofei Wang
  • 01:30 PM-03:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, BA 954.01, Anna Cieslak
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, ENERGY 89S.01, Tom Cinq-Mars
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.11D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.411, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.01L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-04:00 PM, PHYSICS 164L.01L, Derek Leadbetter
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, COMPSCI 590.01, Bruce Donald
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 204.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, BA 990.03, Sharique Hasan
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 506F.32C, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, DECISION 611.402V, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 03:00 PM-04:40 PM, NEUROBIO 735.01, Nicolas Brunel
  • 03:00 PM-04:15 PM, PHYSICS 805.01, Haiyan Gao
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 718.01, Jane Pendergast
  • 03:10 PM-04:10 PM, ENVIRON 754A.01, Lisa Campbell
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, FRENCH 101.03, Germain Choffart
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, PSY 101.12D, Bridgette Hard
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 102.03, Corinne Crane
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 110L9.02L, Lisa Huettel
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ENGLISH 110S.01, C Fox
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L9D.10D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 520.01, Seth Watkins
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, BIOETHIC 605S.01, Jory Weintraub
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 102.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, MGM 701.01, Nicholas Heaton
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.06, Peter Sigal
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.27, Danielle Zapotoczny
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, CULANTH 80S.01, Jake Silver
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.13D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.04L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 221S.02, Amin Ahmad
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.02, Richard Telford
  • 05:15 PM-07:15 PM, OLDTEST 770R.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 05:30 PM-07:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.44, Anne Allison
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.37, Misha Angrist
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, XTIANETH 757.04P, Patrick T. Smith
  • 06:30 PM-08:15 PM, OLDTEST 870R.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.01, Kenneth Brown
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MUSIC 101-1.05, Susan Greenberg
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 201D.05D, Atila Abdulkadiroglu
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.03L, Laurie Mauger
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, XTIANETH 807.01, Farr Curlin
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, PHYSICS 771.01, Arya Roy
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 955.01, Elizabeth Shapiro - Garza
  • 08:15 PM-09:15 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
WED
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 89S.01, Marc Ryser
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 102.002, Shu Zhang
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 202L.04L, Laurie Mauger
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 560.02, Steven Delgrosso
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, CMB 733.02, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:55 AM-09:45 AM, OLDTEST 753.03P, Brent A Strawn
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-12:00 PM, ENRGYENV 629.301V, Daniel Vermeer
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, BA 921.01, Aaron Kay
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 704.01, Roland Matsouaka
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PHYSEDU 89S.01, Janis Hampton
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.17D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:15 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.01D, Glenn Edwards
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 201L9.511, Farrell Kersey
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, GS 990.08, Maria LaMonaca Wisdom
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, PARISH 759.01, Laceye Warner
  • 11:45 AM-01:30 PM, NEUROBIO 790S.01, Jeremy Kay
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.18D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.01L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L.001, Arya Roy
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 204.01, Kata Gellen
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ME 344L.02L, Michael Zavlanos
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, MENG 540.01, Theodore Ryan
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, GS 990.03, Elizabeth J Milewicz
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:00 PM-05:30 PM, STA 502.01, Robert Winkler
  • 01:15 PM-03:45 PM, ENRGYENV 895.301V, Daniel Vermeer
  • 01:15 PM-03:30 PM, ENRGYENV 895.302V, Christopher Wedding
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 714.01, Alaattin Erkanli
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 243.01, Simon Gregory
  • 01:30 PM-05:00 PM, BA 990.02, Tong Guo
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, POLSCI 89S.01, John Aldrich
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.19D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.611, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.05L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.03D, Glenn Edwards
  • 01:45 PM-04:00 PM, PHYSICS 165L.01L, Kenneth McKenzie
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 02:00 PM-03:50 PM, ENVIRON 502.01, Katherine E Konschnik
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 03:20 PM-04:10 PM, PATHOL 750.01, Amelia Urquhart Schirmer
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ROMST 89S.01, Alyssa Granacki
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, HISTORY 89S.01, Susan Thorne
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, PSY 101.20D, Bridgette Hard
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.03L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.05D, Glenn Edwards
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 540.02, Edward McDowell Marshall
  • 03:30 PM-05:00 PM, STA 701S.01, Jason Xu
  • 03:30 PM-05:15 PM, ECON 901.03, Arnaud Maurel
  • 04:40 PM-06:00 PM, CELLBIO 830.01, John Klingensmith
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.39, Matthew T Nash
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.21D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.09L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.07L, Laurie Mauger
  • 05:15 PM-07:15 PM, MUSIC 213-1.01, David Heid
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.16, George Grody
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.07D, Glenn Edwards
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 705D.01D, Todd Sarver
  • 06:15 PM-08:45 PM, XTIANEDU 790.01, Frederick Edie
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 06:30 PM-09:00 PM, PASTCARE 804.01, Warren Kinghorn
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.12, Nicolette Cagle
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.15, Nathan Boucher
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PSY 101.22D, Bridgette Hard
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 306.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:30 PM-09:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.02, James Moody
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 976.01, Rebecca Vidra
THURS
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:00 AM-09:15 AM, PUBPOL 585.02, Billy Pizer
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, FINANCE 529Q.30AV, David Hsieh
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Kata Gellen
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ITALIAN 101.01, Laura Casa
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, PSY 101.27D, Bridgette Hard
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 110L9.10L, Lisa Huettel
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 203L.04L, Eric Spana
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, AIPI 520.02, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 08:30 AM-10:45 AM, MGMTCOM 570.301V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, BME 733.03, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:45 AM-10:00 AM, IMMUNOL 736.01, Maria Ciofani
  • 09:00 AM-10:30 AM, NEUROBIO 730.01, Jeffrey Beck
  • 09:00 AM-10:00 AM, BIOTRAIN 754.02, Erika Crosby
  • 09:00 AM-10:55 AM, PATHOL 785.01, Soman Abraham
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 722.01, Gregory Samsa
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ENVIRON 89S.01, James Clark
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, PSY 101.28D, Bridgette Hard
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.711, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, COMPSCI 350L.03L, John Board
  • 10:45 AM-01:00 PM, DECISION 517K.301V, David Brown
  • 11:00 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 517F.40AV, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, NEWTEST 707.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PORTUGUE 89S.01, Lamonte Aidoo
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, ARABIC 101.01D, Ola Elgohary
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.02L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, ENGLISH 220S.02, Tsitsi Jaji
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 514.01, Katharine Amato
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 570.302V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 01:00 PM-04:00 PM, BA 972.01, Victor Bennett
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:25 PM-02:40 PM, BIOSTAT 708.01, Xiaofei Wang
  • 01:30 PM-03:30 PM, XTIANEDU 766.01, Frederick Edie
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, ENERGY 89S.01, Tom Cinq-Mars
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PSY 101.30D, Bridgette Hard
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.812, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.11L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-03:15 PM, PSY 744.02, Ronald Batson
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 204.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, DECISION 517F.40BV, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 571.402V, Cynthia Edmondson
  • 03:00 PM-04:40 PM, NEUROBIO 735.01, Nicolas Brunel
  • 03:00 PM-04:15 PM, PHYSICS 805.01, Haiyan Gao
  • 03:05 PM-04:50 PM, MATH 105L.01L, Suzanne Elise Crifo
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 718.01, Jane Pendergast
  • 03:20 PM-04:30 PM, MOLCAN 780.01, Zhao Zhang
  • 03:20 PM-05:00 PM, PATHOL 855S.01, William Anthony Butler
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, NEUROSCI 101.01D, Christina Williams
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ITALIAN 101.04, Brian Tholl
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 102.03, Corinne Crane
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.04L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, THEATRST 104.02, Thomas DeFrantz
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 162D.01D, Robert Brown
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 532.01, Charles Skender
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 102.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, BIOTRAIN 754.01, Erika Crosby
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.08, Victoria Lodewick
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, BIOTRAIN 751.01, Erika Crosby
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, CULANTH 80S.01, Jake Silver
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, NEUROSCI 101.02D, Christina Williams
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.15L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 110S.04, Mesha Maren
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, LIT 252.03, April Henry
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.21, Suzanne Shanahan
  • 06:15 PM-07:05 PM, ECON 707D.01D, Adam Rosen
  • 06:30 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.20, Simon Mak
  • 06:30 PM-08:30 PM, ETHICS 481.04, Peter J Casarella
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, GLHLTH 740.03D, Kearsley Stewart
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.31, Ada Gregory
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, PSY 101.001, Bridgette Hard
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, STA 199L.01L, Jacob Smith
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, LIT 252.04, Amy Jones
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 586.01, Dan Yang
  • 07:30 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.01, Harry Davidson
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, PHYSICS 771.01, Arya Roy
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.02, Harry Davidson
FRI
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Christopher A Beeley
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 506F.31A, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ETHICS 89S.03, Adam Hollowell
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, NEUROSCI 101.03D, Christina Williams
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 110L9.16L, Lisa Huettel
  • 08:30 AM-10:30 AM, FRENCH 111.01, Sandra Valnes Quammen
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, ME 490.01, Walter Simmons
  • 08:30 AM-10:45 AM, MGMTCOM 572.301V, Mary C Harrison
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 590.03, Dina Requena
  • 08:30 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 824.01, David Page
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, NEUROBIO 720.01, Kevin Franks
  • 09:00 AM-11:30 AM, PUBPOL 790.06, Catherine Admay
  • 09:00 AM-10:15 AM, NEWTEST 990.01, Kavin Rowe
  • 10:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.06, Jessica Sperling Smokoski
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PHYSEDU 89S.01, Janis Hampton
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, MUSIC 89S.04, Thomas Brothers
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, NEUROSCI 101.04D, Christina Williams
  • 10:15 AM-11:45 AM, GS 990.08, Maria LaMonaca Wisdom
  • 11:00 AM-12:20 PM, XTIANSTU 706.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, DMNISTRY 906.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, GS 990.01, Laura J Howes
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 506F.31B, John R Nance
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, SPANISH 101.03, Perez Ventura Celia
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, NEUROSCI 101.05D, Christina Williams
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, PHYSICS 151L.001, Arya Roy
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.01, Lukas Hoffman
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, ECE 230L9.09L, April Brown
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PUBPOL 290S.50, Michael Tyler Dukes
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, FINTECH 512.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MARKETNG 552Q.30A, Allison Chaney
  • 12:00 PM-02:00 PM, ECON 954.01, Duncan Thomas
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 905.01, Christopher A Beeley
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, GS 990.03, Elizabeth J Milewicz
  • 12:50 PM-02:10 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:00 PM-03:00 PM, ENERGY 396.12, Daniel L Miller
  • 01:00 PM-02:15 PM, PARISH 890.01, Norman Wirzba
  • 01:15 PM-02:30 PM, CHURHST 708.01, Katie M Benjamin
  • 01:30 PM-02:45 PM, CHURMIN 705.14, Meghan F Benson
  • 01:40 PM-04:00 PM, GS 775.01, Hugh Crumley
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, WRITING 101.15, Sarah Town
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.941, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, LATIN 102.03, Michael Freeman
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.17L, Lisa Huettel
  • 01:45 PM-02:45 PM, MGM 582.01, David Tobin
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 506F.32C, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:50 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.04, Sangwoo Kim
  • 02:45 PM-04:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, DECISION 611.402V, Abbasali Makhdoumikakhaki
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, BA 982.01, Can Zhang
  • 03:20 PM-04:10 PM, PATHOL 750.01, Amelia Urquhart Schirmer
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ROMST 89S.01, Alyssa Granacki
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 102.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, ECON 104D.02D, Andrew Patton
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 110L9.18L, Lisa Huettel
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 153L.01D, Ayana Arce
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, DANCE 462.02, Sarah Wilbur
  • 03:30 PM-05:45 PM, GERMAN 995S.01, Henry Pickford
  • 04:00 PM-04:50 PM, NEUROBIO 726S.02D, Anne West
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, MGM 790S.01, David Tobin
  • 05:00 PM-06:20 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PERSIAN 102.01, Shahla Adel
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 110L9.19L, Lisa Huettel
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, SPANISH 203.09, Harry Karahalios
  • 06:30 PM-08:30 PM, PUBPOL 495S.05, Kenneth Rogerson
  • 06:30 PM-07:20 PM, PHYSICS 771.02, Arya Roy
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 496.07, Departmental Staff
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, LS 850.02, Anne Whisnant
SAT
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, PUBPOL 790.06, Catherine Admay
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PSY 720.01, Timothy Strauman
SUN
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.19, Betsy Alden
  • 07:30 PM-08:45 PM, BIOSTAT 801K.01, Ellen Jane Baker

Other Semesters available:

2022: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2021: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2020: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2019: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2018: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2017: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2016: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2015: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2014: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2013: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2012: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2011: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2010: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2009: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2008: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2007: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2006: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2005: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2004: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2003: Spring, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2002: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2001: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall
2000: Spring, Summer, Summer Term 1, Summer Term 2, Fall