Psychology and Neuroscience Faculty Database
Psychology and Neuroscience
Arts & Sciences
Duke University

 HOME > Arts & Sciences > pn > Faculty    Search Help Login pdf version printable version 
Webpage

Classroom Schedule for Fall, 2021

Please select a building and room number below to view regularly scheduled classes for a room. The listing does NOT contain one-time events. To reserve a classroom for a one-time event, please submit a request using the 25Live room request system.

Classes regularly scheduled in Online ON for Fall, 2021
MON
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, SPANISH 204.01, Rebecca Ewing
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, CYBERSEC 510.02, Arturo F Ehuan
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 561.11, Hau-Tieng Wu
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, MATH 731.11, Michael Reed
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, TURKISH 101D.001, Didem Havlioglu
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ECON 495S.02, Grace Kim
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, PREACHNG 790.01, Catherine Anne Caimano
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, ECON 375.01, Grace Kim
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, AIPI 530.02, Wann-Jiun Ma
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, PARISH 705.01, Laceye Warner
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, LIT 102.01, William Darity
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, TURKISH 203D.001, Didem Havlioglu
  • 02:30 PM-05:00 PM, PUBPOL 908S.02, Christina Gibson-Davis
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, GSF 375.01, Mary Rudy
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, POLSCI 427S.01, David Siegel
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 578.02, Robert Twiss
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, MATH 712.15, Clark Bray
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, DOCST 107.01, Karen Price
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, FINTECH 510.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, MATH 551.11, Thomas Witelski
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, EGRMGMT 562.02, Pranab Majumder
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MATH 590-02.01, Departmental Staff
TUES
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, WRITING 101.03, Marcia Rego
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 510.02, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:45 AM-11:15 AM, OLDTEST 860.01, Daniel Stulac
  • 10:00 AM-11:15 AM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Michael A Long
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ETHICS 290.02, Ed Timke
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, HISTORY 701S.01, Jehangir Malegam
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Brian L Hardesty
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PUBPOL 155D.001, Nicholas Carnes
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 510.04, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANTHE 705.01, Edgardo Col√≥n-Emeric
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, UPGEN 750S.01, Allison Ashley-Koch
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, HISTORY 135.01, Sucheta Mazumdar
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, PUBPOL 303D.01D, Alexander Pfaff
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, AIPI 510.02, Louis Egger
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, FINTECH 550.02, Craig S Hurwitz
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, MATH 560.12, Eric Autry
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.02, Richard Telford
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, PUBPOL 790.04, Matthew T Nash
  • 06:45 PM-08:00 PM, XTIANETH 761.01, Sarah J Barton
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, CYBERSEC 530.02, Ramanarao Chamarty
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MATH 585.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 966.01, Nicolette Cagle
  • 08:15 PM-09:15 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
WED
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, SPANISH 204.01, Rebecca Ewing
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, AIPI 520.02, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 561.11, Hau-Tieng Wu
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, HISTORY 704S.01, Dirk Bonker
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, MATH 731.11, Michael Reed
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, TURKISH 101D.001, Didem Havlioglu
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ECON 495S.02, Grace Kim
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Curtis Freeman
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, MEDREN 105.01, Vasant Kaiwar
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 540.04, Theodore Ryan
  • 12:15 PM-01:30 PM, AMXTIAN 801.01, Kate Bowler
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, OLDTEST 706.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, LIT 102.01, William Darity
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, TURKISH 203D.001, Didem Havlioglu
  • 01:45 PM-04:30 PM, EGRMGMT 530.02, Charles Skender
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, POLSCI 427S.01, David Siegel
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 512.02, James Mundell
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, MATH 712.15, Clark Bray
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PUBPOL 901.02, Subhrendu Pattanayak
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, FINTECH 510.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, EGRMGMT 530.04, Charles Skender
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, MATH 551.11, Thomas Witelski
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 585.02, Louis Egger
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MATH 590-02.01, Departmental Staff
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 601D.01D, Huseyin Yildirim
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 963.01, David Michael Pietruszynski
THURS
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, WRITING 101.03, Marcia Rego
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 510.08, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, ETHICS 290.02, Ed Timke
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 11:45 AM-01:15 PM, OLDTEST 770I.01, Daniel Stulac
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Ellen Davis
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, PUBPOL 155D.001, Nicholas Carnes
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 510.10, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 12:15 PM-01:30 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANETH 890.02, Raymond Carl Pierce
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, HISTORY 135.01, Sucheta Mazumdar
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 530.08, Charles Skender
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, FINTECH 550.02, Craig S Hurwitz
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PUBPOL 707.02, Lisa Moreau
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, CINE 207S.01, Karen Price
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, MATH 560.12, Eric Autry
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.04, Richard Telford
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 512.04, James Mundell
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, MATH 585.01, Departmental Staff
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 964.01, Sean Lonnquist
FRI
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, SPANISH 204.01, Rebecca Ewing
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, CYBERSEC 590.02, Randall Arvay
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, MATH 627.11, Chadmark Schoen
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, MATH 731.11, Michael Reed
  • 08:30 AM-12:00 PM, PUBPOL 789.02, Catherine Admay
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, TURKISH 101D.01D, Didem Havlioglu
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, FINTECH 501.02, J Harold Lenz
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, AIPI 501.02, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, MUSIC 690S-1.02, Stephen Jaffe
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, LTS 710.01, John L Ruth
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, MEDREN 105.01, Vasant Kaiwar
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PUBPOL 302D.02D, Donald Taylor
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 574.02, Joseph Holmes
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, TURKISH 203D.01D, Didem Havlioglu
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, MATH 531.11, Jayce Getz
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, PUBPOL 763.02, Maureen Lempke
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PUBPOL 496S.01, Kenneth Rogerson
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, EGRMGMT 501.02, Bradley Fox
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, MATH 501.11, Departmental Staff
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, MATH 712.15, Clark Bray
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, MATH 551.11, Thomas Witelski
SAT  
SUN  

Other Semesters available:


Duke University * Arts & Sciences * Faculty * Staff * Grad * Postdocs * Reload * Login