Department of Mathematics
 Search | Help | Login | pdf version | printable version

Math @ Duke





.......................

.......................

Webpage

Classroom Schedule for Fall, 2020

Please select a building and room number below to view regularly scheduled classes for a room. The listing does NOT contain one-time events. To reserve a classroom for a one-time event, please submit a request using the 25Live room request system.

Classes regularly scheduled in Online ON for Fall, 2020
MON
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, DECISION 518Q.00B, Natesh Pillai
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 101.001, Tianshu He
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ARABIC 101.004, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, PUBPOL 110.01, Astrid Giugni
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 560.02, Steven Delgrosso
  • 08:30 AM-12:00 PM, PSY 739.01, Melanie Bonner
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROSCI 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.101V, John R Nance
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 701.01, Janice McCarthy
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PUBPOL 89S.01, Adam Hollowell
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 101.02, April Henry
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.111, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:35 AM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 518Q.00A, Natesh Pillai
  • 11:30 AM-01:45 PM, MARKETNG 549Q.20AV, Carl Mela
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CHEM 401.002, Michael Fitzgerald
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, CHINESE 101.002, Tianshu He
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, FRENCH 101.01, Germain Choffart
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, VMS 266.01, Victoria Szabo
  • 12:00 PM-04:00 PM, FIELDEDU 520.02, Cheryl L Parker
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.104V, John R Nance
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.06D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-04:25 PM, CHEM 201L9.121, Farrell Kersey
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 242.01, David Edelman
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.001, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, KOREAN 101.001, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.211, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-02:30 PM, EVANTH 530.02, Steven Churchill
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, POPHS 711.02, Departmental Staff
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01A, John R Nance
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.107V, Christine B Howell
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, MEDPHY 725.02, Oana Craciunescu
  • 03:00 PM-05:30 PM, BA 951.01, Ravi Bansal
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 713.01, Karen E. Chiswell
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 241.01, Steven Grambow
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, EGR 95FS.04, Nico Hotz
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 101.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.05D, Thomas Barthel
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.07D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ME 221DL.01L, Olivier Delaire
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, AIPI 510.01, Jon J Reifschneider
  • 04:00 PM-05:25 PM, LAW 235.01, Jim Salzman
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IMMUNOL 731S.01, Mari Shinohara
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, ECON 490.01, David Berger
  • 04:55 PM-06:55 PM, DSCB 700.01, Debra Silver
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01B, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-07:00 PM, GLHLTH 573D.002, Chris Woods
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.09, Martin Smith
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, URDU 101.01, Peter Knapczyk
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, ECON 101D.04D, Connel Fullenkamp
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, DOCST 119S.02, Zaire McPhearson
  • 05:15 PM-07:05 PM, COMPSCI 408.01, Robert Duvall
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 432L.02L, Jason Frederick Luck
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, BIOLOGY 701.01, Mohamed Noor
  • 06:00 PM-08:00 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.08D, Arya Roy
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, FOCUS 195FS.15, Esther Lee
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.13, Adam Hollowell
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, HOUSECS 59.43, Sarah Schott
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, WRITING 101.78, Denise Comer
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 305.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:00 PM-09:15 PM, FINANCE 524K.101, Ming Yang
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 562.02, Pranab Majumder
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
TUES
  • -, GLHLTH 395T.01, Bradi Granger
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 505K.001, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, PHYSICS 89S.02, Christopher Walter
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ARABIC 101.01D, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, EGR 101L.09L, Shaundra Daily
  • 08:30 AM-10:00 AM, FOCUS 195FS.17, Edna Andrews
  • 08:30 AM-10:20 AM, LAW 316.01, David Hoffman
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 510.01, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, ETHICS 578S.01, Jack Knight
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, MOLCAN 733.01, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROSCI 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.110V, John R Nance
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 263.01, Carl Pieper
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, ECON 112FS.01, Dirk Philipsen
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, CULANTH 89S.01, Pratima Gopalakrishnan
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, JPN 101.01D, Naoko Kurokawa
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.311, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 102.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ECE 270L9.02L, David Brady
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, HISTTHEO 890.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01A, John R Nance
  • 11:30 AM-12:45 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, ICS 208.01, Frances Hasso
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, WRITING 101.01, Sarah Parsons
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.20D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.02L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, EDUC 111FS.02, David Malone
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.113V, John R Nance
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 585.01, Louis Egger
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, UPGEN 750S.01, Allison Ashley-Koch
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 01:00 PM-04:00 PM, POPHS 713.02, Leah L. Zullig
  • 01:00 PM-03:30 PM, BA 983.01, Daisy L Lovelace
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 01:15 PM-03:15 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.09D, Arya Roy
  • 01:25 PM-04:25 PM, CHEM 201L9.321, Farrell Kersey
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 259.01, Evan Myers
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, PSY 719.01, Tanya Chartrand
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, RUSSIAN 89S.02, Carol Apollonio
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, KOREAN 101.01D, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.411, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.03L, Michael Gustafson
  • 01:45 PM-06:00 PM, CHEM 310L.32, Todd Woerner
  • 01:45 PM-03:45 PM, PATHOL 735S.01, Jeffrey Ira Everitt
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 203.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.02B, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.03, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.116V, John R Nance
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, BA 933.02, Katherine Schipper
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 703L.02, Joshua Granek
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 248.01, Susan Halabi
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, MATH 89S.01, Hubert Bray
  • 03:30 PM-04:15 PM, EVANTH 101.01, Herman Pontzer
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HEBREW 101.01D, Sarah Baker
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 101.03, David Takamura
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.03L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ENGLISH 110S.01, Cathy Shuman
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, PHYSICS 152L9D.10D, Arya Roy
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 510.04, Katharine Amato
  • 03:30 PM-05:25 PM, SCISOC 702.01, Jory Weintraub
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:30 PM-06:00 PM, UPGEN 716S.01, Dong Yan
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01C, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.07, Peter Sigal
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ITALIAN 101.01, Eleonora Sartoni
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.23D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, MUSIC 273S.01, Eren Gumrukcuoglu
  • 05:15 PM-05:50 PM, LIT 280.03, Henry Pickford
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.02, Richard Telford
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.03, Kenneth Poss
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 104D.03D, Federico Bugni
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, BIOLOGY 202L.03L, Laurie Mauger
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, GERMAN 210.01, Adelheid Madden
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 512.01, James Mundell
  • 07:00 PM-08:00 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 07:30 PM-08:05 PM, LIT 280.04, Henry Pickford
  • 07:30 PM-08:30 PM, FUQINTRD 560F.101, Salman Azhar
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, ENVIRON 520D.04D, Lori Bennear
  • 08:00 PM-08:25 PM, ECON 601D.01D, Huseyin Yildirim
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 961.01, Rebecca Vidra
  • 08:15 PM-09:15 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 08:30 PM-09:45 PM, ECON 383.01, Ronald Leven
  • 10:00 PM-11:15 PM, ECE 550D.001, Rabih Younes
WED
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, DECISION 518Q.00B, Natesh Pillai
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ENGLISH 90S.03, Russell Coldicutt
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, EGR 95FS.06, Amanda Marie Cyprowski
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, CHINESE 101.001, Tianshu He
  • 08:30 AM-09:35 AM, PSY 105.03D, Nancy Zucker
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, BIOLOGY 202L.04L, Laurie Mauger
  • 08:30 AM-11:15 AM, EGRMGMT 540.01, Edward McDowell Marshall
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, MOLCAN 733.02, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROSCI 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:00 AM, HLTHMGMT 705.101V, Peter Ubel
  • 09:00 AM-12:00 PM, STRATEGY 895F.201V, Tony O'Driscoll
  • 10:00 AM-12:00 PM, ENRGYENV 628.101V, Daniel Vermeer
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, BIOSTAT 701.01, Janice McCarthy
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, PUBPOL 89S.01, Adam Hollowell
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.511, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:10 AM, PSY 105.04D, Nancy Zucker
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 203.01, Stephen Zaksewicz
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ME 344L.03L, Leila J Bridgeman
  • 10:15 AM-11:35 AM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, DECISION 518Q.00A, Natesh Pillai
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, CHEM 401.002, Michael Fitzgerald
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, VMS 89S.01, Kristin Huffman
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, CHINESE 101.002, Tianshu He
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, FRENCH 101.01, Germain Choffart
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.05L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, MENG 540.02, Theodore Ryan
  • 12:00 PM-01:30 PM, BIOETHIC 605S.02, Misha Angrist
  • 12:15 PM-01:30 PM, OLDTEST 706.01, Anathea Portier-Young
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, CHURMIN 705.01, Edward Rommen
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, XTIANTHE 904.01, Stanley Hauerwas
  • 12:45 PM-02:00 PM, PARISH 790.02, Kate Bowler
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 257.01, Christopher Kontos
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, GSF 89S.01, Mary Rudy
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.11D, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, KOREAN 101.001, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.06L, David Smith
  • 01:45 PM-06:00 PM, CHEM 310L.42, Todd Woerner
  • 01:45 PM-04:30 PM, EGRMGMT 530.03, Charles Skender
  • 02:00 PM-05:00 PM, DECISION 561F.101, Natesh Pillai
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01A, John R Nance
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 03:00 PM-06:00 PM, MANAGEMT 894.201V, Daisy L Lovelace
  • 03:05 PM-04:20 PM, BIOSTAT 713.01, Karen E. Chiswell
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 264.01, Michael Gunn
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, EGR 95FS.04, Nico Hotz
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HINDI 101.001, Kusum Knapczyk
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.02, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 101L.10L, Nan Jokerst
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 142L9D.06D, Thomas Barthel
  • 03:45 PM-05:00 PM, UPGEN 701.01, Craig Lowe
  • 04:00 PM-05:25 PM, LAW 235.01, Jim Salzman
  • 04:00 PM-05:30 PM, MANAGEMT 545Q.20A, Joshua A Skorburg
  • 04:00 PM-06:45 PM, BIOETHIC 703.01, Jeffrey D Ward
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, IDS 790.03, Vivian West
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, ECON 490.01, David Berger
  • 04:55 PM-06:55 PM, DSCB 730.01L, Debra Silver
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, CRP 273.01, Hayden Bosworth
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 507Q.01B, John R Nance
  • 05:15 PM-06:45 PM, HOUSECS 59.05, Sue Wasiolek
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, WRITING 101.17, Alison Klein
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.28D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, ENGLISH 110S.02, Mesha Maren
  • 05:15 PM-07:05 PM, COMPSCI 408.01, Robert Duvall
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, EGRMGMT 530.01, Charles Skender
  • 05:15 PM-07:15 PM, MAT 743S.02, Kristen Stephens
  • 06:00 PM-07:30 PM, FOCUS 195FS.05, Sherryl Broverman
  • 06:00 PM-07:15 PM, MATH 260.01, Jeffrey Wong
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.40, Suzanne Shanahan
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MMS 210.01, George Grody
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, HINDI 305.01, Satendra Khanna
  • 07:00 PM-10:00 PM, COMPSCI 350L.03L, John Board
  • 07:00 PM-07:55 PM, BME 590D.02D, Ouwen Huang
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, ECON 407D.02D, Charles Becker
  • 08:00 PM-10:30 PM, POLSCI 890-1.01, Michael Gillespie
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 966.01, Nicolette Cagle
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
THURS
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:00 AM-09:00 AM, GLHLTH 573D.02D, Chris Woods
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, MGMTCOM 505K.001, John R Nance
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, PHYSICS 89S.02, Christopher Walter
  • 08:30 AM-09:30 AM, GERMAN 101.01, Tatjana Zimbelius-Klem
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ARABIC 101.01D, Mbaye Lo
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ME 331L.01L, Piotr Marszalek
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, POLSCI 528S.01, Kyle Beardsley
  • 08:30 AM-10:15 AM, MOLCAN 733.03, Theodore Slotkin
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROSCI 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:45 AM-10:00 AM, PHYSICS 174.01, Christoph Schmidt
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.101V, John R Nance
  • 09:30 AM-12:00 PM, PSY 716.01, Richard Larrick
  • 10:00 AM-11:30 AM, CRP 271.01, Kevin Weinfurt
  • 10:05 AM-11:20 AM, ECON 112FS.01, Dirk Philipsen
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, CULANTH 89S.01, Pratima Gopalakrishnan
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, JPN 101.01D, Naoko Kurokawa
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.711, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 102.02, Susanne Freytag
  • 10:30 AM-11:45 AM, HISTTHEO 890.01, Lauren F Winner
  • 11:00 AM-12:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01A, John R Nance
  • 11:30 AM-01:45 PM, MARKETNG 549Q.20AV, Carl Mela
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, ICS 208.01, Frances Hasso
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, EGR 79S.02, Claudia Gunsch
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, PSY 101.32D, Bridgette Hard
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, EGR 103L9.08L, Michael Gustafson
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, EDUC 111FS.02, David Malone
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.104V, John R Nance
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, EGRMGMT 576.01, Katharine Amato
  • 12:00 PM-01:25 PM, ENVIRON 753LA.01, Daniel Rittschof
  • 12:30 PM-02:00 PM, CHURMIN 705.03, Nohemi Ramirez
  • 12:30 PM-01:30 PM, CHURMIN 705.05, Meghan F Benson
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 12:45 PM-02:00 PM, NEWTEST 770V.01, Brittany Wilson
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
  • 01:30 PM-03:00 PM, CRP 242.01, David Edelman
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, RUSSIAN 89S.02, Carol Apollonio
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, KOREAN 101.01D, Barohny Eun
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, CHEM 101L9.811, Daniel Fowler
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 110L9.09L, David Smith
  • 02:00 PM-03:15 PM, KICHE 203.01, Departmental Staff
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.02B, Mark Brown
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.03, Sangwoo Kim
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.107V, Christine B Howell
  • 03:00 PM-04:00 PM, MEDPHY 725.02, Oana Craciunescu
  • 03:15 PM-04:45 PM, CRP 241.01, Steven Grambow
  • 03:20 PM-04:30 PM, MOLCAN 780.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, MATH 89S.01, Hubert Bray
  • 03:30 PM-04:15 PM, EVANTH 101.01, Herman Pontzer
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, HEBREW 101.01D, Sarah Baker
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, GERMAN 101.03, David Takamura
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, EGR 103L9.09L, Michael Gustafson
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, ARTSVIS 130.01, William Seaman
  • 03:30 PM-06:15 PM, EGRMGMT 530.05, Charles Skender
  • 03:30 PM-05:30 PM, BME 590.05, Christina Silcox
  • 04:00 PM-05:15 PM, KICHE 101.01, Departmental Staff
  • 04:00 PM-06:45 PM, LAW 298.01, Stephen Roady
  • 04:00 PM-05:00 PM, PATHOL 855S.01, Giselle Y Lopez
  • 04:40 PM-05:55 PM, GS 772.01, Sophia J Stone
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, MGMTCOM 505F.01C, John R Nance
  • 05:00 PM-06:00 PM, DMNISTRY 900.01, Kenneth Scott Evers-Hood
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ITALIAN 101.01, Eleonora Sartoni
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, PSY 101.35D, Bridgette Hard
  • 05:15 PM-07:45 PM, PHIL 203.01, Bobby Bingle
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 221DL.03L, Joel Collier
  • 05:15 PM-06:15 PM, LIT 280.02, Lukas Hoffman
  • 05:15 PM-05:50 PM, LIT 280.03, Henry Pickford
  • 05:15 PM-08:00 PM, MENG 570.05, Richard Telford
  • 07:00 PM-08:30 PM, HOUSECS 59.20, Ada Gregory
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, ECON 210D.06D, Andrea Lanteri
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, MUSIC 213-3.01, Rodney Wynkoop
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, CHEM 295.02, Ross Widenhoefer
  • 07:00 PM-09:15 PM, FINANCE 524K.101, Ming Yang
  • 07:00 PM-09:45 PM, EGRMGMT 590.03, Dan Yang
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, ENVIRON 102D.06D, Jennifer Wernegreen
  • 08:00 PM-09:30 PM, ENVIRON 962.01, Brian Murray
  • 08:30 PM-09:45 PM, ECON 383.01, Ronald Leven
  • 10:00 PM-11:15 PM, ECE 550D.001, Rabih Younes
FRI
  • -, MGMTCOM 573.201V, Robert Kulhan
  • 07:45 AM-08:20 AM, CHURMIN 704.02, Joseph Daniel Car Ananias
  • 08:15 AM-10:30 AM, ACCOUNTG 513Q.10AV, Katherine Schipper
  • 08:30 AM-09:45 AM, ENGLISH 90S.03, Russell Coldicutt
  • 08:30 AM-09:20 AM, ECON 101D.05D, Connel Fullenkamp
  • 08:30 AM-11:00 AM, EOS 226S.01, Gary Dwyer
  • 08:30 AM-11:30 AM, ECE 350L.05L, John Board
  • 08:30 AM-04:45 PM, NEUROSCI 751.01, Jorg Grandl
  • 08:30 AM-11:05 AM, ECON 881.05, Erica Field
  • 08:45 AM-09:45 AM, BIOTRAIN 720.01, Beth Sullivan
  • 08:45 AM-09:35 AM, CMB 797.01, Madan Kwatra
  • 09:00 AM-05:00 PM, EGRMGMT 504.01, Latondra Murray
  • 09:00 AM-11:15 AM, MGMTCOM 567.110V, John R Nance
  • 10:00 AM-11:15 AM, CHURMIN 705.12, Meghan F Benson
  • 10:15 AM-11:30 AM, SOCIOL 89S.01, Lynn Smith-Lovin
  • 10:15 AM-11:05 AM, RUSSIAN 101.01, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 10:15 AM-12:45 PM, CHEM 101L9.911, Daniel Fowler
  • 10:15 AM-11:15 AM, GERMAN 203.01, Stephen Zaksewicz
  • 10:15 AM-01:15 PM, ECE 230L9.06L, Aaron Franklin
  • 10:20 AM-11:10 AM, ECON 210D.02D, Andrea Lanteri
  • 10:20 AM-11:40 AM, CMB 710A.01, Daniel Lew
  • 10:30 AM-12:00 PM, PARISH 890.01, Josh J Yates
  • 11:00 AM-12:15 PM, OLDTEST 901.01, Stephen Chapman
  • 11:15 AM-01:30 PM, ACCOUNTG 514Q.20AV, Eileen Taylor
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, XTIANSTU 705.01, Michael B McCarty
  • 11:45 AM-01:00 PM, PARISH 790.01, Maria Teresa Gaston
  • 12:00 PM-12:50 PM, RUSSIAN 101.02, Joanne Van Tuyl
  • 12:00 PM-01:15 PM, WRITING 101.09, Amanda Wetsel
  • 12:00 PM-02:30 PM, PHYSICS 141D.03D, Ying Wu
  • 12:00 PM-01:00 PM, GERMAN 203.02, Corinne Crane
  • 12:00 PM-03:00 PM, COMPSCI 350L.06L, John Board
  • 12:00 PM-02:45 PM, FINTECH 512.02, Patrick J Morrison
  • 12:00 PM-02:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.113V, John R Nance
  • 12:30 PM-01:45 PM, DMNISTRY 901.01, David E Goatley
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANPRC 701.01, Tiffanie W Sneed
  • 01:30 PM-02:45 PM, CHURMIN 705.14, Meghan F Benson
  • 01:30 PM-04:30 PM, BA 990.01, Wilfred Amaldoss
  • 01:45 PM-02:35 PM, CHEM 99D.11D, Dorian Canelas
  • 01:45 PM-03:00 PM, WRITING 101.03, Nathan Kalman-Lamb
  • 01:45 PM-04:15 PM, EDUC 101.03, Kisha N Daniels
  • 01:45 PM-04:45 PM, ECE 230L9.07L, Aaron Franklin
  • 02:00 PM-03:30 PM, UPGEN 778A.01, Nikoleta G Tsvetanova
  • 02:00 PM-04:00 PM, ENERGY 795.12, Michelle Nowlin
  • 02:15 PM-04:30 PM, DECISION 516F.103, Alessandro Arlotto
  • 02:30 PM-03:45 PM, DMNISTRY 900.02, Michael A Long
  • 02:45 PM-05:15 PM, BA 981.01, Nuri Bora Keskin
  • 03:00 PM-05:15 PM, MGMTCOM 567.116V, John R Nance
  • 03:20 PM-04:10 PM, GS 775.01, Hugh Crumley
  • 03:30 PM-04:45 PM, ENGLISH 90S.01, Mickey D'Addario
  • 03:30 PM-04:20 PM, LATIN 101.01, Sinja K├╝ppers
  • 03:30 PM-04:30 PM, CREOLE 101.01, Jacques Pierre
  • 03:30 PM-06:00 PM, PHYSICS 141D.05D, Ying Wu
  • 03:30 PM-06:30 PM, ME 221DL.03L, Olivier Delaire
  • 05:00 PM-07:15 PM, FINANCE 526Q.10A, Elena-Claudia Moise
  • 05:00 PM-06:30 PM, XTIANPRC 701.02, Brian L Hardesty
  • 05:15 PM-06:05 PM, CHEM 201DL.001, Steven Baldwin
  • 05:15 PM-06:30 PM, ECE 270DL.002, David Brady
  • 05:15 PM-08:15 PM, BME 590D.07D, Michael Lynch
  • 07:00 PM-07:50 PM, PERSIAN 101.02, Shahla Adel
  • 07:00 PM-08:15 PM, ECE 551D.04D, Andrew Hilton
  • 07:00 PM-09:30 PM, LS 850.02, Anne Whisnant
  • 08:00 PM-09:15 PM, DMNISTRY 902.01, Tito Madrazo
  • 09:00 PM-09:50 PM, MATH 560.03, Eric Autry
  • 10:00 PM-10:50 PM, MATH 560.04, Eric Autry
SAT
  • 11:40 AM-12:50 PM, PARISH 705.01, Colin Yuckman
  • 01:00 PM-03:30 PM, MUSIC 210-7.01, Harry Davidson
  • 01:05 PM-02:15 PM, XTIANTHE 890.02, Warren Kinghorn
SUN  

Other Semesters available:

 

dept@math.duke.edu
ph: 919.660.2800
fax: 919.660.2821

Mathematics Department
Duke University, Box 90320
Durham, NC 27708-0320